Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #

Laura Weed

Principal Main Office
Zachary Weber Asst. Principal Main Office
Roxanne Ross Special Education Administrator (Red House) 201
Cindy Hansen Sec. To the Principal Main Office
Vikki Carter Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office
Angela Barbieri Office Clerk Main Office

Angela Lewinski

Nurse Health Office
     
Michelle Kuhn Media Specialist Media Center (office)
  Media Clerk Media Center
     
Jamie Glass Kindergarten 105
Kristin Haines Kindergarten 106
     
Sharon McLaren First Grade 109
Dena Panagiotaros First Grade 110
Scott Samek First Grade 111
Beth Filapek First Grade 118
     
Ellen Bailey Second Grade 125
Kristina Czarnecki Second Grade 122
Eva Lawrence Second Grade 123
Vanessa Pollitt Second Grade 124
     
Andrea Bowen  Third Grade 116
Sara Cairo Third Grade 115
Krista Hunter Third Grade 114
Amy Barone Third Grade 113
Stacy McNamara-McGuire Third Grade 117
     
Eric Schmitt Fourth Grade 210
Shannon Hollandsworth Fourth Grade 214
Liz Kovel Fourth Grade 217
Jeanette Lechowicz Fourth Grade 211
Jennifer Catanzaro Fourth Grade 215
     
Mike Boubal Fifth Grade 203
Kathy Heinrich Fifth Grade 204
Lisa Packley Fifth Grade 205
Laura Schuh Fifth Grade 202
Tisha Scruggs Fifth Grade 209
     
Joan Mulligan Inst/Res Kdg 133
 Liz Monterosso Inst/Res 1-3 112
Toni Koca Inst/Res 4-5 206
     
Carla Giovannini Speech and Language Path. 207
Jillian Febel Speech and Language Path. 212
     
Jon Higgins PE PE Office
Kelly Lustrup PE PE Office
Amy Foster PE PE Office
     
Kelly Rimdzius Art 103
Debbie Nelson Music 101
     
Lori Renz Reading Specialist 127
     
Elida Leon ELL, TPI 126
     
Sara Rizer FBI 216
Susan Hug FBI 120
Suzanne Schreier FBI 107
     
Laura Chesky Hearing Itinerant  
Michele Mason Hearing Itinerant 218
Sandra Rohde Social Worker 131
Alice Dennie Psychologist 128
Karen Harwood Occupational Therapist 130

Jan Kost

Physical Therapist 204
     
Special Ed TA's    
Nan Babuskow    
Jeannine Wallace    
Marcy Wernig    
Mary Wren    
Roxanne Gogola    
Rebecca Smith    
Kathy Leeds Multi-Needs Program  
Jacqueline Beatty-Hobbs Multi-Needs Program  
Nicole Fries Multi-Needs Program  
Brenda Eldred Multi-Needs Program  
Laura Anderson Multi-Needs Program  
Pam Bochucinski Multi-Needs Program  
Judith Olin Multi-Needs Program  
Joellyn Knapp Multi-Needs Program  
     
     
Lunch Supervisors    
Josephine Santore    
Jennifer Garrity    
Catherine Peska    
Mary Roche    
Lindsey Fields    
     
Custodial Staff    
Chris McCabe Head Custodian  
Dana Tiffin    
Laura Wos    
Thomas Dean